132 Business Talent (Permanent) visa

The 132 Business Talent visa consists of a Significant Business History stream and a Venture Capital Entrepreneur stream. It is a permanent residence visa for high achieving business people with assets of at least AUD 1.5 M and business turnover of AUD 3.0 M and those who have funding of at least AUD 1.0 M from an Australian venture capital firm, who are nominated by an Australian State or Territory Government.

View Visa Requirements

    • GET FREE ADVICE – CONTACT US
    • Get Assessed AUD $650

 

Note: Fill in questionnaire below for required streams. Attach your CV, Financial Statements and other information you think may be relevant. Complete declaration accepting terms and conditions and Submit | Pay Fee (We will assess the most suitable visa stream for you)